Councillor Shaida Hussain


Profile image for Councillor Shaida Hussain

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 01/10/2015 - 09/05/2016
  • 09/05/2016 - 09/05/2018
  • 08/05/2018 - 09/05/2022