Meeting attendance


Monday 19 December 2022 6.30 pm, Council

Venue:   Bodicote House, Bodicote, Banbury, Oxon OX15 4AA

Contact:    Natasha Clark, Democratic and Elections
Email: democracy@cherwell-dc.gov.uk, 01295 221589
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Les Sibley Chairman Expected
Councillor Jason Slaymaker Vice-Chairman Expected
Councillor Hannah Banfield Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Beere Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rebecca Biegel Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nathan Bignell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maurice Billington Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Bishop Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Broad Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hugo Brown Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phil Chapman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Cherry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Clarke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Patrick Clarke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jean Conway Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Corkin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gemma Coton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Cotter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Crichton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sandy Dallimore Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Donaldson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Donna Ford Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Harwood Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Hingley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matt Hodgson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Holland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kieron Mallon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicholas Mawer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Fiona Mawson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Middleton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Perran Moon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Mould Committee Member Expected
Councillor Adam Nell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dr Chukwudi Okeke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Angus Patrick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lynn Pratt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Pruden Committee Member Expected
Councillor Eddie Reeves Committee Member Expected
Councillor George Reynolds Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dan Sames Committee Member Expected
Councillor Katherine Tyson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dorothy Walker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Amanda Watkins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Douglas Webb Committee Member Expected
Councillor Fraser Webster Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bryn Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barry Wood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sean Woodcock Committee Member Expected
Yvonne Rees Officer Expected
Nathan Elvery Officer Expected
Michael Furness Officer Expected
Shahin Ismail Officer Expected
Natasha Clark Officer Expected