Committee attendance


Accounts, Audit and Risk Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrew Beere 2
Councillor Tony Ilott 4
Councillor Nicholas Mawer 2
Councillor Barry Wood 1
Councillor Mike Kerford-Byrnes 4
Councillor Hugo Brown 4
Councillor Tom Wallis 2
Councillor Conrad Copeland 2
Councillor Matt Hodgson 4
Councillor Sean Woodcock 2
Budget Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Donaldson 3
Councillor Nicholas Mawer 3
Councillor Maurice Billington 1
Councillor David Hughes 2
Councillor Douglas Webb 3
Councillor Shaida Hussain 3
Councillor Carmen Griffiths 0
Councillor Andrew McHugh 2
Councillor Lucinda Wing 1
Councillor Phil Chapman 3
Councillor Fraser Webster 3
Councillor Conrad Copeland 2
Councillor Sandy Dallimore 1
Councillor Sean Woodcock 3
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Clarke 2
Councillor Kieron Mallon 2
Councillor Andrew Beere 3
Councillor John Donaldson 3
Councillor Tony Ilott 3
Councillor Nicholas Mawer 2
Councillor Nick Cotter 2
Councillor Dan Sames 2
Councillor Les Sibley 3
Councillor Barry Wood 3
Councillor Lynn Pratt 3
Councillor Maurice Billington 2
Councillor David Hughes 3
Councillor Timothy Hallchurch MBE 2
Councillor George Reynolds 3
Councillor Douglas Webb 2
Councillor Mike Kerford-Byrnes 2
Councillor Ian Corkin 3
Councillor Shaida Hussain 3
Councillor Richard Mould 3
Councillor Bryn Williams 3
Councillor Hugo Brown 3
Councillor Mark Cherry 3
Councillor Barry Richards 3
Councillor Carmen Griffiths 1
Councillor Andrew McHugh 2
Councillor Mike Bishop 2
Councillor Hannah Banfield 3
Councillor Tom Wallis 2
Councillor Jason Slaymaker 1
Councillor Lucinda Wing 2
Councillor Tony Mepham 3
Councillor Phil Chapman 3
Councillor Cassi Perry 2
Councillor John Broad 2
Councillor Perran Moon 3
Councillor Nathan Bignell 3
Councillor Fraser Webster 2
Councillor Ian Middleton 3
Councillor Katherine Tyson 2
Councillor Conrad Copeland 2
Councillor Simon Holland 2
Councillor Adam Nell 2
Councillor Matt Hodgson 3
Councillor Sandy Dallimore 3
Councillor Patrick Clarke 3
Councillor Dorothy Walker 3
Councillor Sean Woodcock 3
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrew Beere 1
Councillor Lynn Pratt 1
Councillor George Reynolds 1
Councillor Douglas Webb 1
Councillor Richard Mould 1
Councillor Bryn Williams 1
Councillor Mike Bishop 1
Councillor Jason Slaymaker 1
Councillor Perran Moon 1
Councillor Katherine Tyson 1
Councillor Conrad Copeland 1
Councillor Dorothy Walker 1