Committee attendance


Accounts, Audit and Risk Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrew Beere 2
Councillor Nicholas Mawer 1
Councillor Barry Wood 1
Councillor Hugo Brown 3
Councillor Tom Wallis 1
Councillor Ian Middleton 1
Councillor Conrad Copeland 0
Councillor Adam Nell 2
Councillor Sandy Dallimore 1
Councillor Patrick Clarke 1
Councillor Andrew Crichton 1
Councillor Donna Ford 1
Councillor Chris Pruden 1
Councillor Sean Woodcock 2
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Clarke 1
Councillor Kieron Mallon 1
Councillor Andrew Beere 2
Councillor John Donaldson 2
Councillor Tony Ilott 3
Councillor Nicholas Mawer 2
Councillor Nick Cotter 2
Councillor Dan Sames 2
Councillor Les Sibley 3
Councillor Barry Wood 3
Councillor Lynn Pratt 3
Councillor Maurice Billington 2
Councillor David Hughes 2
Councillor Timothy Hallchurch MBE 1
Councillor George Reynolds 3
Councillor Douglas Webb 3
Councillor Ian Corkin 3
Councillor Shaida Hussain 3
Councillor Richard Mould 3
Councillor Bryn Williams 0
Councillor Hugo Brown 2
Councillor Mark Cherry 2
Councillor Barry Richards 2
Councillor Carmen Griffiths 1
Councillor Andrew McHugh 3
Councillor Mike Bishop 2
Councillor Hannah Banfield 2
Councillor Tom Wallis 2
Councillor Jason Slaymaker 2
Councillor Lucinda Wing 2
Councillor Tony Mepham 1
Councillor Phil Chapman 2
Councillor Cassi Perry 2
Councillor John Broad 2
Councillor Perran Moon 3
Councillor Nathan Bignell 2
Councillor Fraser Webster 1
Councillor Ian Middleton 3
Councillor Katherine Tyson 1
Councillor Conrad Copeland 1
Councillor Eddie Reeves 0
Councillor Jean Conway 0
Councillor Simon Holland 1
Councillor Adam Nell 2
Councillor Matt Hodgson 2
Councillor Sandy Dallimore 2
Councillor Patrick Clarke 2
Councillor Dorothy Walker 2
Councillor Gemma Coton 0
Councillor Angus Patrick 0
Councillor David Hingley 0
Councillor Ian Harwood 0
Councillor Dr Chukwudi Okeke 0
Councillor Rebecca Biegel 0
Councillor Andrew Crichton 0
Councillor Amanda Watkins 0
Councillor Donna Ford 0
Councillor Chris Pruden 0
Councillor Fiona Mawson 0
Councillor Sean Woodcock 3
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrew Beere 1
Councillor John Donaldson 1
Councillor Les Sibley 3
Councillor Barry Wood 1
Councillor Maurice Billington 1
Councillor David Hughes 3
Councillor Douglas Webb 4
Councillor Shaida Hussain 1
Councillor Bryn Williams 3
Councillor Mike Bishop 2
Councillor Tom Wallis 3
Councillor John Broad 4
Councillor Perran Moon 4
Councillor Ian Middleton 3
Councillor Simon Holland 1
Councillor Adam Nell 2
Councillor Matt Hodgson 2
Councillor Sandy Dallimore 3
Councillor David Hingley 1
Councillor Ian Harwood 1
Councillor Dr Chukwudi Okeke 1
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Clarke 5
Councillor Andrew Beere 7
Councillor Les Sibley 7
Councillor Barry Wood 5
Councillor Lynn Pratt 7
Councillor Maurice Billington 6
Councillor David Hughes 5
Councillor George Reynolds 7
Councillor Ian Corkin 4
Councillor Richard Mould 6
Councillor Hugo Brown 6
Councillor Barry Richards 1
Councillor Tony Mepham 3
Councillor Cassi Perry 5
Councillor John Broad 7
Councillor Jean Conway 1
Councillor Simon Holland 4
Councillor Adam Nell 2
Councillor Matt Hodgson 1
Councillor Sandy Dallimore 3
Councillor Patrick Clarke 4
Councillor Dorothy Walker 6
Councillor Ian Harwood 1
Councillor Rebecca Biegel 2
Councillor Amanda Watkins 1
Councillor Fiona Mawson 2
Councillor Sean Woodcock 3
The Standards Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrew Beere 1
Councillor John Donaldson 2
Councillor George Reynolds 2
Councillor Bryn Williams 1
Councillor Mark Cherry 1
Councillor Hannah Banfield 1
Councillor Lucinda Wing 1
Councillor John Broad 1
Councillor Perran Moon 0
Councillor Ian Middleton 1
Councillor Simon Holland 1
Councillor Patrick Clarke 1
Councillor Dorothy Walker 1
Councillor Amanda Watkins 1