Committee attendance


Budget Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Clarke 0
Councillor Andrew Beere 0
Councillor John Donaldson 2
Councillor Tony Ilott 0
Councillor Nicholas Mawer 2
Councillor Les Sibley 0
Councillor Barry Wood 0
Councillor Lynn Pratt 0
Councillor Maurice Billington 1
Councillor David Hughes 1
Councillor Douglas Webb 2
Councillor Ian Corkin 0
Councillor Shaida Hussain 2
Councillor Richard Mould 0
Councillor Carmen Griffiths 1
Councillor Andrew McHugh 1
Councillor Lucinda Wing 1
Councillor Phil Chapman 2
Councillor Fraser Webster 1
Councillor Conrad Copeland 0
Councillor Adam Nell 1
Councillor Sandy Dallimore 1
Councillor Sean Woodcock 2
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Clarke 0
Councillor Kieron Mallon 1
Councillor Andrew Beere 1
Councillor John Donaldson 1
Councillor Tony Ilott 2
Councillor Nicholas Mawer 0
Councillor Nick Cotter 1
Councillor Dan Sames 1
Councillor Les Sibley 2
Councillor Barry Wood 2
Councillor Lynn Pratt 2
Councillor Maurice Billington 1
Councillor David Hughes 1
Councillor Timothy Hallchurch MBE 1
Councillor George Reynolds 2
Councillor Douglas Webb 2
Councillor Ian Corkin 2
Councillor Shaida Hussain 2
Councillor Richard Mould 2
Councillor Bryn Williams 1
Councillor Hugo Brown 1
Councillor Mark Cherry 1
Councillor Barry Richards 1
Councillor Carmen Griffiths 0
Councillor Andrew McHugh 2
Councillor Mike Bishop 1
Councillor Hannah Banfield 1
Councillor Tom Wallis 1
Councillor Jason Slaymaker 1
Councillor Lucinda Wing 0
Councillor Tony Mepham 1
Councillor Phil Chapman 1
Councillor Cassi Perry 0
Councillor John Broad 2
Councillor Perran Moon 2
Councillor Nathan Bignell 1
Councillor Fraser Webster 2
Councillor Ian Middleton 2
Councillor Katherine Tyson 1
Councillor Conrad Copeland 1
Councillor Simon Holland 1
Councillor Adam Nell 1
Councillor Matt Hodgson 1
Councillor Sandy Dallimore 1
Councillor Patrick Clarke 1
Councillor Dorothy Walker 1
Councillor Sean Woodcock 2
Executive, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Clarke 5
Councillor Tony Ilott 4
Councillor Dan Sames 3
Councillor Barry Wood 4
Councillor Lynn Pratt 3
Councillor Ian Corkin 4
Councillor Richard Mould 4
Councillor Andrew McHugh 4
Councillor Lucinda Wing 3
Councillor Phil Chapman 4
Councillor John Broad 1
Councillor Ian Middleton 1
Councillor Sean Woodcock 4
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Clarke 5
Councillor Andrew Beere 6
Councillor Les Sibley 6
Councillor Lynn Pratt 5
Councillor Maurice Billington 3
Councillor David Hughes 6
Councillor George Reynolds 6
Councillor Ian Corkin 4
Councillor Richard Mould 4
Councillor Bryn Williams 1
Councillor Hugo Brown 2
Councillor Barry Richards 1
Councillor Tony Mepham 4
Councillor Cassi Perry 6
Councillor John Broad 6
Councillor Simon Holland 3
Councillor Adam Nell 3
Councillor Sandy Dallimore 4
Councillor Patrick Clarke 5
Councillor Dorothy Walker 5
Councillor Sean Woodcock 4