Committee attendance


Accounts, Audit and Risk Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrew Beere 2
Councillor Nicholas Mawer 1
Councillor Barry Wood 2
Councillor Hugo Brown 4
Councillor Tom Wallis 1
Councillor Ian Middleton 2
Councillor Adam Nell 2
Councillor Sandy Dallimore 1
Councillor Patrick Clarke 2
Councillor Dr Chukwudi Okeke 1
Councillor Andrew Crichton 1
Councillor Donna Ford 2
Councillor Chris Pruden 2
Councillor Sean Woodcock 3
Budget Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrew Beere 0
Councillor John Donaldson 2
Councillor Tony Ilott 0
Councillor Nicholas Mawer 0
Councillor Maurice Billington 0
Councillor David Hughes 0
Councillor Douglas Webb 2
Councillor Hugo Brown 1
Councillor Carmen Griffiths 1
Councillor Andrew McHugh 1
Councillor Lucinda Wing 0
Councillor Phil Chapman 2
Councillor Fraser Webster 2
Councillor Matt Hodgson 1
Councillor Patrick Clarke 1
Councillor Angus Patrick 1
Councillor David Hingley 1
Councillor Donna Ford 1
Councillor Chris Pruden 1
Councillor Sean Woodcock 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Clarke 1
Councillor Kieron Mallon 2
Councillor Andrew Beere 3
Councillor John Donaldson 3
Councillor Tony Ilott 2
Councillor Nicholas Mawer 2
Councillor Nick Cotter 3
Councillor Dan Sames 3
Councillor Les Sibley 3
Councillor Barry Wood 3
Councillor Lynn Pratt 3
Councillor Maurice Billington 3
Councillor David Hughes 2
Councillor Timothy Hallchurch MBE 1
Councillor George Reynolds 3
Councillor Douglas Webb 3
Councillor Ian Corkin 3
Councillor Richard Mould 3
Councillor Bryn Williams 0
Councillor Hugo Brown 3
Councillor Mark Cherry 3
Councillor Carmen Griffiths 1
Councillor Andrew McHugh 2
Councillor Mike Bishop 3
Councillor Hannah Banfield 3
Councillor Tom Wallis 2
Councillor Jason Slaymaker 3
Councillor Lucinda Wing 2
Councillor Tony Mepham 1
Councillor Phil Chapman 3
Councillor Cassi Perry 2
Councillor John Broad 2
Councillor Perran Moon 3
Councillor Nathan Bignell 3
Councillor Fraser Webster 1
Councillor Ian Middleton 3
Councillor Katherine Tyson 2
Councillor Eddie Reeves 1
Councillor Jean Conway 1
Councillor Simon Holland 2
Councillor Adam Nell 3
Councillor Matt Hodgson 3
Councillor Sandy Dallimore 3
Councillor Patrick Clarke 3
Councillor Dorothy Walker 3
Councillor Gemma Coton 1
Councillor Angus Patrick 1
Councillor David Hingley 1
Councillor Ian Harwood 1
Councillor Dr Chukwudi Okeke 1
Councillor Rebecca Biegel 1
Councillor Andrew Crichton 1
Councillor Amanda Watkins 1
Councillor Donna Ford 1
Councillor Chris Pruden 1
Councillor Fiona Mawson 1
Councillor Sean Woodcock 2
Executive, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Clarke 4
Councillor Tony Ilott 2
Councillor Nicholas Mawer 2
Councillor Dan Sames 4
Councillor Barry Wood 1
Councillor Lynn Pratt 4
Councillor Ian Corkin 3
Councillor Richard Mould 2
Councillor Andrew McHugh 2
Councillor Lucinda Wing 2
Councillor Phil Chapman 3
Councillor John Broad 1
Councillor Eddie Reeves 2
Councillor Adam Nell 2
Councillor Sean Woodcock 1
Shareholder Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tony Ilott 1
Councillor Nicholas Mawer 0
Councillor Barry Wood 1
Councillor Ian Corkin 0
Councillor Lucinda Wing 1
Councillor Simon Holland 0
Councillor Adam Nell 0