Meeting attendance


Wednesday 19 May 2021 6.30 pm, Council

Contact:    Natasha Clark, Democratic and Elections
Email: democracy@cherwell-dc.gov.uk, 01295 221589
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor David Hughes Chairman Expected
Councillor Hannah Banfield Vice-Chairman Expected
Councillor Andrew Beere Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nathan Bignell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maurice Billington Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Bishop Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Broad Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hugo Brown Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phil Chapman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Cherry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Clarke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Conrad Copeland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Corkin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Cotter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Surinder Kaur Dhesi Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Donaldson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sean Gaul Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carmen Griffiths Committee Member Expected
Councillor Timothy Hallchurch MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Heath Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Holland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Shaida Hussain Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Ilott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Kerford-Byrnes Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Macnamara Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kieron Mallon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicholas Mawer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew McHugh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Mepham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Middleton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Perran Moon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Mould Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cassi Perry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lynn Pratt Committee Member Expected
Councillor George Reynolds Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barry Richards Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dan Sames Committee Member Expected
Councillor Les Sibley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jason Slaymaker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Katherine Tyson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tom Wallis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Douglas Webb Committee Member Expected
Councillor Fraser Webster Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bryn Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lucinda Wing Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barry Wood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sean Woodcock Committee Member Expected
Yvonne Rees Officer Expected
Steve Jorden Officer Expected
Lorna Baxter Officer Expected
Anita Bradley Officer Expected
Natasha Clark Officer Expected