Committee attendance


Accounts, Audit and Risk Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrew Beere 2
Councillor Tony Ilott 3
Councillor Nicholas Mawer 2
Councillor Barry Wood 1
Councillor Hugo Brown 4
Councillor Tom Wallis 1
Councillor Conrad Copeland 1
Councillor Adam Nell 1
Councillor Matt Hodgson 4
Councillor Patrick Clarke 1
Councillor Sean Woodcock 2
Budget Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Clarke 0
Councillor John Donaldson 3
Councillor Tony Ilott 0
Councillor Nicholas Mawer 3
Councillor Les Sibley 0
Councillor Barry Wood 0
Councillor Lynn Pratt 0
Councillor Maurice Billington 1
Councillor David Hughes 1
Councillor Douglas Webb 3
Councillor Ian Corkin 0
Councillor Shaida Hussain 3
Councillor Richard Mould 0
Councillor Carmen Griffiths 1
Councillor Andrew McHugh 2
Councillor Lucinda Wing 1
Councillor Phil Chapman 3
Councillor Fraser Webster 2
Councillor Conrad Copeland 1
Councillor Adam Nell 1
Councillor Sandy Dallimore 1
Councillor Sean Woodcock 3
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Clarke 1
Councillor Kieron Mallon 1
Councillor Andrew Beere 2
Councillor John Donaldson 2
Councillor Tony Ilott 2
Councillor Nicholas Mawer 1
Councillor Nick Cotter 1
Councillor Dan Sames 1
Councillor Les Sibley 2
Councillor Barry Wood 2
Councillor Lynn Pratt 2
Councillor Maurice Billington 1
Councillor David Hughes 2
Councillor Timothy Hallchurch MBE 1
Councillor George Reynolds 2
Councillor Douglas Webb 1
Councillor Ian Corkin 2
Councillor Shaida Hussain 2
Councillor Richard Mould 2
Councillor Bryn Williams 2
Councillor Hugo Brown 2
Councillor Mark Cherry 2
Councillor Barry Richards 2
Councillor Carmen Griffiths 1
Councillor Andrew McHugh 2
Councillor Mike Bishop 1
Councillor Hannah Banfield 2
Councillor Tom Wallis 1
Councillor Jason Slaymaker 1
Councillor Lucinda Wing 1
Councillor Tony Mepham 2
Councillor Phil Chapman 2
Councillor Cassi Perry 1
Councillor John Broad 1
Councillor Perran Moon 2
Councillor Nathan Bignell 2
Councillor Fraser Webster 1
Councillor Ian Middleton 2
Councillor Katherine Tyson 1
Councillor Conrad Copeland 1
Councillor Simon Holland 1
Councillor Adam Nell 1
Councillor Matt Hodgson 2
Councillor Sandy Dallimore 2
Councillor Patrick Clarke 2
Councillor Dorothy Walker 2
Councillor Sean Woodcock 2
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Clarke 1
Councillor Andrew Beere 1
Councillor Les Sibley 3
Councillor Barry Wood 4
Councillor Maurice Billington 0
Councillor David Hughes 2
Councillor Douglas Webb 4
Councillor Bryn Williams 3
Councillor Mike Bishop 3
Councillor Tom Wallis 4
Councillor Lucinda Wing 1
Councillor John Broad 2
Councillor Perran Moon 4
Councillor Ian Middleton 3
Councillor Simon Holland 1
Councillor Adam Nell 3
Councillor Matt Hodgson 3
Councillor Sandy Dallimore 3
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Clarke 5
Councillor Andrew Beere 7
Councillor Les Sibley 7
Councillor Lynn Pratt 6
Councillor Maurice Billington 3
Councillor David Hughes 7
Councillor George Reynolds 7
Councillor Ian Corkin 5
Councillor Richard Mould 5
Councillor Bryn Williams 1
Councillor Hugo Brown 2
Councillor Barry Richards 1
Councillor Tony Mepham 5
Councillor Cassi Perry 7
Councillor John Broad 7
Councillor Simon Holland 3
Councillor Adam Nell 4
Councillor Sandy Dallimore 5
Councillor Patrick Clarke 6
Councillor Dorothy Walker 7
Councillor Sean Woodcock 4